Chat with us, powered by LiveChat

FIXED DELEGATES

Logo_GGMUN

Batch 1

No Name Council Allocation Country Allocation
1 Madhumitha Senthilkumar UNEP Bhutan
2 Febritisia Stevi Inria Sagala UNDP Finland
3 Thomas Davis UNEP Nepal
4 Amanda Vanira Rangkuty WHO China
5 ANGELICA ANJANETTE PUTRI KYREINA UNICEF South Africa
6 Mark Loubert Aliado Hernandez WHO Philippines
7 Alyssa Nikael Sahali tan UNICEF Denmark
8 Zoe María Espino Moreno UNEP Spain
9 ATALIYA NAURA KHALIDA UN WOMEN Ireland
10 Gifson Jones.P UNDP India
11 Kuhanesre A/P J Venkata Ramana WHO Malaysia
12 GICHINI PAUL NJOROGE UNEP Kenya
13 Shubham Bhatia WHO India
14 Diana Correa UNEP Brazil
15 Bhawana Kafle WHO Nepal
16 Nishtha Suresh WHO New Zealand
17 Marinka Aniceta Heganevada Simbolon WHO Singapore
18 Morris S. Fayiah WHO Liberia
19 Rachel Ariella Cheung UNICEF Pakistan
20 Raninta Salwa Prilia Ginano UN WOMEN Saudi Arabia
21 Christine Jillian D. Aspra UN WOMEN Switzerland
22 Michaela Jasmine UN WOMEN Mexico
23 Drisha S K UNICEF Singapore
24 Farangis UNICEF Afghanistan
25 Ngangnjoh Memunatu Riyuh UN WOMEN Estonia
26 Thanes A/l Gunasekaran WHO United Kingdom
27 Cristian Andres Salinas Castillo UNEP Colombia
28 Fatma Ben Youssef WHO Tunisia
29 NANDA FARAH MUFTIA UNICEF Indonesia
30 Noor Fatima UN WOMEN Canada
31 Mahnoor UN WOMEN Australia
32 Shifa Rasool UN WOMEN Malaysia
33 Ganesh Alvitory Widyana UNDP Spain
34 Arif Rahman Risqullah UNIDO Japan
35 FARTIA APRISKA PUTRI UNICEF Algeria
36 Alexander Wijaksana WHO United States of America
37 Virginia Clarence Setiawan UNDP United States
38 Vivien Mae R. Evilla UNDP Rwanda
39 RADJAPOV JAMOLIDDIN BAKHTIYOR UGLI UNDP Germany
40 Jhoanna Jane Alberca UNDP China
41 Ahmed Abdelhady WHO Egypt
42 Sanchana Sarathsena UNEP China
43 Amina Shoaib UNICEF Turkey
44 Yousra mohamed Farag UNIDO Finland
45 Himadri Roy UNICEF India
46 naura nafisa UNICEF Sudan
47 Andrés felipe Salgado bula UNDP Colombia
48 Tariro Musarandega UNDP Somalia
49 Tshimbu James Mungala UNICEF Democratic Republic of the Congo
50 Fortunate Makuyana UNEP Zimbabwe
51 Farrukh Rasulov Yuldashevich UNDP United Kingdom
52 Matiwana Mombeshora UN WOMEN United States
53 Amera Elsayed Salah Abdelmonem Ali UN WOMEN Germany
54 Riya Sharma UNICEF Republic of Korea
55 Minha Thowfeek UN WOMEN Bangladesh
56 Priyanka balappa talwar UN WOMEN Republic of Korea
57 Diana Rose G. Barbadillo UNEP Philippines
58 Taqia Ahmed UNICEF Japan
59 Forchibe Noella Efon UN WOMEN China
60 Benedict Tieku WHO Ghana
61 VANESSA A. DECENA UNICEF Sierra Leone
62 Aklilu Fantahun Gebremariam UNICEF Eritrea
63 Made Agung Prasetya Adnyana Yoga UNICEF Philippines
64 LAILY ANISA RAHMAWATI UNICEF Iran
65 Abhinav Raj Gupta UNICEF Nepal
66 Aldridge Mutoti UNDP Nigeria
67 Kaveesha Hasani Munasinghe UN WOMEN Iraq
68 Fahmida Afreen WHO Bangladesh
69 Amaara Aabida Rahaman UNEP United Kingdom
70 Awungkeng John Fobellah UNICEF Bahrain
71 Ntobeko Dube WHO Swaziland
72 SHAKYA VIBHOR RATANCHANDRA MAURYA UNDP Denmark
73 TOZENY LUNDI NEHEMIA UNICEF Madagascar
74 TAÍS GRAMINHO HAEFLIGER UN WOMEN Brazil
75 Yundira Khairani Santoso UNDP Norway
76 Ibrahimadjibril Ndiaye UNICEF Senegal
77 Meghna Ann Mathew UNDP Republic of Korea
78 Zwelakhe Nkosinathi Mkhatshwa UNICEF Swaziland
79 Erben C. Pitogo WHO Israel
80 Dina Mohammad El Miari WHO Republic of Korea
81 Muskan Gupta UNEP India
82 Emili Alvarez UNICEF Honduras
83 Gabrille Olivia UN WOMEN Kenya
84 Hannah Kleine UNEP Rwanda
85 Olaniran Felicia Oluwadamilola WHO Nigeria
86 Chatrine Debora UNDP Japan
87 Komal Gupta UN WOMEN Denmark
88 Michael Julius Emilio UNICEF South Sudan
89 Maliha Jahan UN WOMEN Chile
90 Mark Tan Tian-Li UNEP United States of America
91 SURPRISE MARY NYAGOHA UNDP New Zealand
92 ASDAQUL KHAIR UNICEF Nigeria
93 Dini Apsari UNICEF Canada
94 Muhammad Athar Althariq Irawan UNICEF United States of America
95 Saga Persson UNEP Sweden
96 Keisha Azzahra Adam UN WOMEN South Africa
97 Patricia Allen Cruz Yuma UNDP The Netherlands
98 Amelia Yuliana Presita UNICEF New Zealand
99 Letizya Cordelia Meyfiani UNICEF United Kingdom
100 Tariro Manyika UNICEF United Arab Emirates
101 Chahinez Benabderrahmane WHO Bahamas
102 Clementino Bramedsa UNIDO Indonesia